Mengherankan....PASANGAN ini SERASI bangeeett..... JANGAN iri LU PADA !!!

Posted by Anak Muda 1 April 2013 0 comments

Pictures of a gorgeous Chinese chick with a not so hunky guy showed up on a popular Chinese online forum, sparking a raging discussion about why she would go out with such a beast. They started calling the couple �Beauty and the Beast� and wondered if he was rich or simply a nice guy. Why do you think she is going out with this ugly dude?
A Sweet Couple
1A Sweet Couple
2A Sweet Couple
3A Sweet Couple
4A Sweet Couple
5A Sweet Couple
6A Sweet Couple

A Sweet Couple


A Sweet Couple



PASTI PADA BINGUNG KAN KENAPA TUH CEWEK DOYAN MA NI COWOK ???

VIDEO INI MUNGKIN JAWABAN NYA :
~Source~
Comments
0 Comments

0 comments:

Poskan Komentar

Jangan Lupa Bermurah Hati Memberikan Sepatah Dua Kata di Komentar Ya !!!

Blog Archive

Label

Adsense (4) ANeH Euy (4505) AntiVirus (33) BerBloG RiA (214) BerDownload Ria (234) Berita (4581) Bola (213) Cerita (2016) Cybercrime (27) Entertainment (1627) Fashion (304) Fenomenal (1255) Film (475) Forum (11) Gadget (363) Gambar (3456) Games (167) Hot Celebs (354) Internet (504) Justin Bieber (61) Kesehatan (944) Kriminal (424) Lucu (1043) Misterius (1061) Musik (486) Ngegosip Nih (1230) Olahragara Yuk (909) Otomotif Nih (409) Sains (857) Sejarah (923) Seksologi (146) Serba-Serbi (4413) Teknologi (1167) Tentang Admin (7) Tips (1487) TV Online (2) Unik (634) Video (1458) Wisata (349) Zodiak (31)